1230 W MAIN Street
Russellville, Ar 72801

For Sale
  • Mixed Use
  • Office
map preview
For Sale
  • Mixed Use
  • Office

$229,900

$188 per sqft

1220 Sqft

0.16 Acres

1230 W Main Street, Russellville, AR 72801 — This well-maintained commercial property offers a quaint, charming residential-style appearance that fits perfectly with the character of the area. Situated on a prominent corner lot with excellent visibility and high traffic count on West Main Street, this property provides outstanding potential for a variety of business uses.

MLS 1345584
Type Commercial Sale
Property Sub Type Other
Built 1935
County Pope
Lot Size 0.16
Air Condition Central Air, Electric
Appliances Gas Water Heater
Exterior Brick
Foundation Crawlspace
Listed By Arkansas Real Estate Collective